BRYAN FERRY: More Than This CD Track Listing
BRYAN FERRY
More Than This (1999)
THE BEST OF \nBRYAB FERRY+ROXY MUSIC
This rock cd contains 18 tracks and runs 72min 41sec.
Freedb: 20110712
Buy: from Amazon.com
Category
: Music
Tags
: music songs tracks rock Rock
- BRYAN FERRY - Virginia Plain (02:59)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall (04:17)
(Dylan) - BRYAN FERRY - Street Life (04:49)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - These Foolish Things (04:03)
(Link/M/S) - BRYAN FERRY - Love Is the Drug (03:01)
(Ferry/Mackay) - BRYAN FERRY - Smoke Gets in Your Eyes (03:46)
(Harbach/Kern) - BRYAN FERRY - Dance Away (03:01)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - Let's Stick Together (02:52)
(Harrison) - BRYAN FERRY - Angel Eyes (04:19)
(Ferry/Mackay) - BRYAN FERRY - Slave to Love (04:54)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - Oh Yeah (04:21)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - Don't Stop the Dance (03:59)
(Davies/Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - Same Old Scene (04:54)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - Jealous Guy (04:55)
(Lennon) - BRYAN FERRY - Kiss and Tell (03:59)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - More Than This (04:11)
(Ferry) - BRYAN FERRY - I Put a Spell on You (03:55)
(Hawkins) - BRYAN FERRY - Avalon (04:16)
(Ferry)
Bookmark this list: Press CTRL + D or click the star icon.