Nasa: Shah Shah CD Track Listing
Nasa
Shah Shah
This rock cd contains 8 tracks and runs 30min 8sec.
Freedb: 64070e08
Buy: from Amazon.com
Category
: Music
Tags
: music songs tracks rock
- Nasa - Shah Shah (LP version) (04:25)
- Nasa - Shah Shah (remix edit) (04:27)
- Nasa - Ragg Marubihag, Tal Jhaptal (01:00)
- Nasa - Raag Natbhairav, Tal Rupak (00:46)
- Nasa - Raag Todi, Tal Teental (01:39)
- Nasa - Cruisin' Persian (03:30)
- Nasa - Shah Shah (12" remix) (06:44)
- Nasa - Shah Shah (dub) (07:32)
Bookmark this list: Press CTRL + D or click the star icon.