Tose Proeski: Igri bez granici CD Track Listing
Tose Proeski
Igri bez granici (2007)
This rock cd contains 16 tracks and runs 65min 10sec.
Freedb: e10f4410
Buy: from Amazon.com
Category
: Music
Tags
: music songs tracks rock
- Tose Proeski - Dusa ostana (03:37)
- Tose Proeski - Nikoj kako tebe ne baknuva (03:19)
- Tose Proeski - Boze, cuvaj ja od zlo (04:10)
- Tose Proeski - Mesecina (03:27)
- Tose Proeski - Igri bez granici (06:01)
- Tose Proeski - Srekjna li si ti (04:05)
- Tose Proeski - Najdraga moja (04:33)
- Tose Proeski - Jas ne sum vinoven (04:29)
- Tose Proeski - Cresa (04:36)
- Tose Proeski - Volim osmijeh tvoj (03:36)
duet Antonija Shola - Tose Proeski - Vezi me za sebe (03:55)
- Tose Proeski - Ostala si uvijek ista (04:19)
- Tose Proeski - Srce nije kamen (03:01)
- Tose Proeski - Nesanica (04:35)
film Ivkova slava - Tose Proeski - Nesanica remix (04:08)
- Tose Proeski - Feeling good (03:12)
Bookmark this list: Press CTRL + D or click the star icon.