Various Artists: Disco Mania (CD4) CD Track Listing
Various Artists
Disco Mania (CD4)
This rock cd contains 16 tracks and runs 55min 20sec.
Freedb: dd0cf610
Buy: from Amazon.com
Category
: Music
Tags
: music songs tracks rock
- Various Artists - Tina Charles/I love to love (but my baby just loves to dance) (03:06)
Tina Charles\n - Various Artists - Tymes/You little trustmaker (02:49)
Tymes\n - Various Artists - Jackie Wilson/I get the sweetest feeling (02:53)
Jackie Wilson\n - Various Artists - Kelly Marie/Feels like I'm in love (03:19)
Kelly Marie\n - Various Artists - The Impressions/First impression (04:56)
The Impressions\n - Various Artists - Chi-Lites/Homely girl (03:28)
Chi-lites\n - Various Artists - Millie Jackson/My man, a sweet man (02:31)
Millie Jackson\n - Various Artists - Johnny Wakelin & The Kinshasa Band/Black Superman (Muhammed Ali) (03:36)
Johnny Wakelin & The Kinshasa Band\n - Various Artists - Baccara/Yes sir, I can boogie (04:33)
Baccara\n - Various Artists - Pointer Sisters/Everybody is a star (03:18)
Pointer Sisters\n - Various Artists - Heatwave/Mind blowing decisions (04:20)
Heatwave\n - Various Artists - Natalie Cole/This will be (02:52)
Natalie Cole\n - Various Artists - The Real Think/Can't get by without you (03:23)
The Real Thing\n - Various Artists - Three Degrees/Givin' up givin' in (03:52)
The Three Degrees\n - Various Artists - Mamilton Bohannon/Foot stompin' music (03:52)
Hamilton Bohannon\n - Various Artists - The Peppers/Pepper box (02:22)
The Peppers\n
Bookmark this list: Press CTRL + D or click the star icon.